Patriot Fort Worth 2025 · Goat Tying

3D Goat Tying Jackpot

When
Wednesday, March 12
Where
Will Rogers Memorial Center · Fort Worth, TX
The Patriot Fort Worth

Patriot Las Vegas - 3D Goat Tying Results · Time Sheet

ContestantHometownRun1Run2Tot21D2D3D
Acey AutreyAnson, TX6.286.5412.82$945.00
Alli AutreyAnson, TX6.576.5213.09$567.00
Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX6.996.8113.8$378.00
Jj SterkelMerriman, NE6.827.0413.86$680.00
Hannah FullmerLogandale, NV7.56.7914.29$450.00
Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX6.778.5115.28$378.00
Paige CadyKamloops, BC7.198.2515.44$227.00
Naia FolmerLa Vernia, TX7.149.0316.17$151.00
Kameryn WhiteIredell, TX9.917.1217.03
Sofie WilliamsTremonton, UT6.9410.4317.37
Drew Ellen StewartNormangee, TX6.7811.0917.87
Hannah FullmerLogandale, NV10.597.6318.22
Alli AutreyAnson, TX8.9510.0619.01
Kendel GobbsGlendive, MT9.8210.3520.17
Paige CadyKamloops, BC8.5312.2920.82
Jami GarsonTorrington, WY10.4811.0621.54
Kashlin HillSparks, NV14.5810.2724.85
Drew Ellen StewartNormangee, TX16.868.4825.34
Jj SterkelMerriman, NE8.3208.32
Acey AutreyAnson, TX8.7608.76
Kameryn WhiteIredell, TX09.069.06
Payzlee WareBovina, TX9.2909.29
Payzlee WareBovina, TX14.28014.28
Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX000
Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX000
Shayden SantillanesLemitar, NM000
Shayden SantillanesLemitar, NM000