Patriot Las Vegas 2025 · Horseman's Park

15U Goat Tying Finals Qualifier

When
Monday, December 8 · Arena 2
Where
Horseman's Park & the Plaza · Las Vegas, NV
The Patriot Las Vegas

Patriot Las Vegas - 15U Goat Tying Semi Finals Time Sheet · Time Sheet

#ContestantHometownRun1Run 2SG
1Acey AutreyAnson, TX6.626.913.52
2Acey AutreyAnson, TX7.356.6914.04
3Lavoye GarnhartCasper, WY7.576.814.37
4Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX7.047.5214.56
5Kennzie NixonPleasanton, TX7.317.4814.79
6Kennzie NixonPleasanton, TX7.617.3314.94
7Jj SterkelMerriman, NE8.176.8515.02
8Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX8.28715.28
9Paige CadyKamloops, BC7.188.3815.56
10Jj SterkelMerriman, NE7.438.4915.92
11Naia FolmerLa Vernia, TX7.338.6115.94
12Lavoye GarnhartCasper, WY8.957.0215.97
13Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX7.918.2616.17
14Paige CadyKamloops, BC9.077.2816.35
15Maggie HartPaola, KS8.517.8616.37
16Grace HavensMadden, AB8.468.0216.48
17Grace HavensMadden, AB8.68.0716.67
18Sheridan LostrohAult, CO7.789.1816.96
19Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX8.569.6318.19
20Brailee FullmerReserve, NM12.2212.3824.6
21Brailee FullmerReserve, NM15.25100115.25