Patriot Las Vegas 2025 · Horseman's Park

3D Open Goat Tying

When
Monday, December 8 · Arena 2
Where
Horseman's Park & the Plaza · Las Vegas, NV
The Patriot Las Vegas

Patriot Las Vegas - 3D Goat Tying Results · Time Sheet

ContestantHometownRun1Run2Tot21D2D3D
Acey AutreyAnson, TX6.286.5412.82$945.00
Alli AutreyAnson, TX6.576.5213.09$567.00
Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX6.996.8113.8$378.00
Jj SterkelMerriman, NE6.827.0413.86$680.00
Hannah FullmerLogandale, NV7.56.7914.29$450.00
Hadley HubbleStephenville, TX6.778.5115.28$378.00
Paige CadyKamloops, BC7.198.2515.44$227.00
Naia FolmerLa Vernia, TX7.149.0316.17$151.00
Kameryn WhiteIredell, TX9.917.1217.03
Sofie WilliamsTremonton, UT6.9410.4317.37
Drew Ellen StewartNormangee, TX6.7811.0917.87
Hannah FullmerLogandale, NV10.597.6318.22
Alli AutreyAnson, TX8.9510.0619.01
Kendel GobbsGlendive, MT9.8210.3520.17
Paige CadyKamloops, BC8.5312.2920.82
Jami GarsonTorrington, WY10.4811.0621.54
Kashlin HillSparks, NV14.5810.2724.85
Drew Ellen StewartNormangee, TX16.868.4825.34
Jj SterkelMerriman, NE8.3208.32
Acey AutreyAnson, TX8.7608.76
Kameryn WhiteIredell, TX09.069.06
Payzlee WareBovina, TX9.2909.29
Payzlee WareBovina, TX14.28014.28
Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX000
Stormy CunninghamDripping Springs, TX000
Shayden SantillanesLemitar, NM000
Shayden SantillanesLemitar, NM000